Soccer    Livescore   Score    Website
Liveee.com ( Soccer Livescore )
Livescore.com ( Soccer Livescore )
Livescore.com(Worldcup)
Flashscore.com ( Soccer Livescore )
Soccerway.com ( Soccer Livescore )
Soccerway.com(Women-Soccer)
Xscores.com ( Soccer Livescore )
Soccerstand.com ( Soccer Livescore )
Livescore.in ( Soccer Livescore )
Soccervista.com ( Soccer Livescore )
Goalserve.com ( Soccer Livescore )
Livegoals.com ( Soccer Livescore )
Goalslive.com ( Soccer Livescore )
livescore.cz ( Soccer Livescore )
Goals365.com ( Soccer Livescore )
Scorestosms.com ( Soccer Livescore )
Direttagol-Envivo ( Soccer Livescore )
Goal724.com ( Soccer Livescore )
Activescores.com ( Soccer Livescore )
scorestime.com ( Soccer Livescore )
soccer24.com ( Soccer Livescore )
goals.gr ( Soccer Livescore )
Livescore.it ( Soccer Livescore )
Livescore.it ( Soccer Livescore )
livescores.co.uk ( Soccer Livescore )
Livescore.rs ( Soccer Livescore )
hunchers.com ( Soccer Livescore )
goal90.com ( Soccer Livescore )
Goal.cc ( Soccer Livescore )
Football-Scores-Live.com
Livescore.nl ( Soccer Livescore )
Globalscore.com ( Soccer Livescore )
Football-livescore.co.uk ( Soccer Livescore )
Goalzz.com(Soccer - World)
Goalzz.com(Soccer - Europe)
Goalzz.com(Soccer -Asia/Africa)
Goalzz.com(Soccer -Americas)
Nowgoal.com ( Soccer Livescore )
Spbo.com ( Soccer Livescore )
Gooooal.com ( Soccer Livescore )
7M.cn ( Soccer Livescore )
Addscore.com(Soccer-7M)
 More   Soccer    Livescore 
UEFA.com(Offical-Web-livescore)
FIFA.com(Offical-Web-livescore)
scoreresult.com ( Soccer  Livescore )
 
   

World Champion Women
EC Qualification
EC Qualification Group Winner
Champions League
Champions League Qualification Bet

Champions League Winner
Champions League - Winner´s Nation
Champions League - Final participants
Champions League Top Goal Scorer

UEFA Europa League
UEFA Europa League Qualification Bet
International Friendly Games Men
Africa Nations Cup
European Championship U17 Men
EC Qualification U17 Men
International Games U21
International Games U20

International Games U19
Germany Bundesliga
Germany 2. Liga
Germany 3. Liga
Germany RL Nord
Germany RL Süd
DFB-Cup
DFB Cup Women
England Premier League
(England Championship
England League One
England League Two
England Conference
England Conference North
England Conference South
England FA-Cup
England FA Vase
England Evo-Stik Premier
England Ryman Premier
England Southern League Premier
Austria Bundesliga
Austria RL Mitte
Austria RL Ost
Austria RL West
Austria Oberösterreichliga
Austria Niederösterreich LL
Austria Wienerliga
Austria Burgenlandliga
Austria Salzburg LL
Austria Tirolliga
Austria Steiermark LL
Austria Kärntnerliga
Poland Ekstraklasa
Poland 1. League
Poland Cup
France 1. League
France 3. League
France Cup
Italy Serie A
Italy Serie B
Italy Lega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone A
Italy Lega Pro Prima Divisione, Girone B
Italy Lega Pro Seconde Divisione, Girone A
Italy Lega Pro Seconde Divisione, Girone B
Italy Lega Pro Seconde Divisione, Girone C
Italy Cup
Spain Primera Division
Spain Segunda Division
Spain Segunda B Group 1
Spain Segunda B Group 2
Spain Segunda B Group 3
Spain Segunda B Group 4
Spain Cup
Portugal Superliga
Portugal Cup
Netherlands Casino Eredivisie
Holland Topklasse Zaterdag
Netherlands Cup
Belgium 1. League
Belgium 2. League
Belgium Cup
Scotland 1. Division
Scotland 2. Division
Scotland 3. Division
Wales Premier League
Switzerland Super League
Switzerland Challenge League
Greece Superleague
Greece National B
Greece Cup
Turkey Süper Lig
Turkey 2. League
Sweden Allsvenskan
Norway Tippeligaen
Norway Adeccoligaen
Finland Cup
Denmark Superliga
Denmark 1. Division
Denmark 2. Division East
Denmark 2. Division West
Setanta Cup
Northern Ireland
Northern Ireland Cup
Czech Republic Gambrinus Liga
Czech Republic 1. Divison
Czech Republic Cup
Croatia 1. HNL League
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Hungary Cup
Slovak Republic
Slovak Republic Cup
Romania Division A
Bulgaria

Russia
Ukraine
Ukraine 1st Division
Ukraine Cup
 Macedonia
Major League Soccer
Brazil Campeonato Paulista A1
Brazil Campeonato Carioca
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho
Brazil Campeonato Mineiro
Argentina
Argentina Nacional B
Chile
 Mexico
Mexico 2. League
 Paraguay
Ecuador
Ecuador Primera B
Colombia
El Salvador
Costa Rica
Honduras
Australia McInerney Ford Night Series
Australia Victorian Premier League
Australia NSW Premier League
South Australia Super League
Australia Brisbane Premier League
New Zealand
Singapore Super League
Vietnam
Thailand Top League
Iran Premier League
United Arab Emirates
European Champion
Germany Champion
Germany BL Top Goalscorer
Germany Relegated Team
DFB-Cup Winner
England Champion
England Relegated team
England Top Goal Scorer
England FA-Cup Winner
Austria Champion
Switzerland Champion
France Champion
France Champion Special
France Coupe de France Winner
France Coupe de la ligue Winner
Italy Champion
Italy Top Goal Scorer
taly Cup Winner
Spain Champion
Spain Cup Winner
Spain Top Goal Scorer
Netherlands Champion
 Scotland Champion
Greece Cup Winner
Slovak Republic Champion
Sweden Champion
Sweden 2. Liga Champion
Norway Adeccoligaen Champion
Mexico Champion

 

 

   

Men's Tournaments
FIFA World Cup™
FIFA U-20 World Cup
FIFA U-17 World Cup
FIFA Confederations Cup
FIFA Club World Cup
FIFA Futsal World Cup
FIFA Beach Soccer World Cup
Men's Olympic Football Tournament
FIFA Interactive World Cup
Youth Olympic Football Tournament
Blue Stars/FIFA Youth Cup
Women's Tournaments
FIFA Women's World Cup
FIFA U-20 Women's World Cup
FIFA U-17 Women's World Cup
Women's Olympic Football Tournament
Youth Olympic Football Tournament
News Centre
World Football
Classic Football
The Club
 

 

 

 

ASIA

Australia
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Bhutan
Brunei Darussalam
Cambodia
China PR
Chinese Taipei
Guam
Hong Kong
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Japan
Jordan
Korea Republic





AMERICA & CARIBBEAN

Antigua and Barbuda
Aruba
Bahamas
Barbados
Belize
Bermuda
Canada
Cayman Islands
Costa Rica
Cuba
Curacao
Dominican Republic
El Salvador
Grenada
Guatemala
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Jamaica
Mexico
Nicaragua
Panama
Puerto Rico
St. Kitts and Nevis
Suriname
Trinidad and Tobago
Turks and Caicos Islands
US Virgin Islands
USAOCEANIA
American Samoa
Fiji
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Papua New Guinea
Samoa
Solomon Islands
Tahiti
VanuatuSOUTH AMERICA
Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay



Argentina
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Ecuador
Paraguay
Peru
Uruguay
Venezuela

 

 

 

Mens National Teams
Men's Senior
Men's Under-21s
Men's U20s
Men's U19s
Men's U18s
Men's U17s
Men's U16s
England C


Other National Teams
Women's Seniors
Women's Under-23s
Women's U20s
Women's U19s
Women's U17s
Women's U15s
England Disability
England Amateur
England Futsal

 

 

 

 

UEFA Champions LeagueUEFA Europa LeagueUEFA Super Cup- National -
UEFA EURO 2012UEFA EURO 2016FIFA World CupUnder-21- Youth & Amateur -
Under-19Under-17Regions' Cup- Women -
UEFA Women's EUROWomen's World CupUEFA Women's Champions LeagueWomen's Under-19Women's Under-17- Futsal -
Futsal EUROFIFA Futsal World CupFutsal CupAbout UEFA

 
  Champions LeagueGroup A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
UEFA : U21 QualifyingGroup 1
Group 2
Group 3
Group 4
Group 5
Group 6
Group 7
Group 8
Group 9
Group 10
Group 11
Group 12
Group 13
Group 14
UEFA : U19Group A
Group B
UEFA : U21Group A
Group B
EURO 2012Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
EURO 2012 : Qualifying RoundGroup A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Europa LeagueGroup A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
Group I
Group J
Group K
Group L
Royal LeagueGroup A
Group B
Group C
Group A
Group B
World Cup Qualifying : EuropeGroup 1
Group 2
Group 3
Group 4
Group 5
Group 6
Group 7
Group 8
Group 9
AlbaniaKategoria Superiore
Play Off Relegation
Kategoria e Pare
AndorraDivision 1
Championship Round
Relegation Round
Division 2
ArmeniaPremier League
AustriaT-Mobile Bundesliga
Erste Liga
Regionalliga : East
Regionalliga : Middle
Regionalliga : West
Wienerliga
AzerbaijanPremier League
Division 1
BelarusPremier League
BelgiumJupiler League
2e Klasse
FA Cup
Playoffs
Bosnia And HerzegovinaPremier Liga
Division 1 : FBiH
Division 1 : RS
BulgariaA Grupa
Division 2 : East
Division 2 : West
CroatiaPrva HNL
Druga HNL
CyprusFirst Division
Championship Group
Intertoto Group
Relegation Group
Group A
Group B
Division 2
Czech RepublicGambrinus liga
Druha League
DenmarkSAS Ligaen
Division 1
2nd Division : East Group
2nd Division : West Group
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
Junior-Ligaen
Ynglinge-Ligaen
EnglandPremier League
Championship
League One
League Two
Conference
Conference : North
Conference : North/South : Playoffs
Conference : South
Northern Premier League
Reserve League : North
Rayman Premier League
Reserve League : South
Southern Premier League
EstoniaMeistriliiga
Division 2
Faroe IslandsFormuladeildin
FinlandVeikkausliga
Ykkonen
Lohko A
Lohko B
Lohko C
Group A
Group B
FranceLigue 1
Ligue 2
Championnat National
FyromDivision 1
2nd Division
GeorgiaUmaglesi Liga
GermanyBundesliga I
Bundesliga II
3 Liga
NOFV-Nord
NOFV-Sud
Hessen
Sudwest
Baden-Wurttemberg
Bayern
Bremen
Hamburg
Niedersachsen Ost
Niedersachsen West
Nordrhein-Westfalen
Schleswig-Holstein
Regionalliga North
Regionalliga South
Regionalliga West
GreeceSuper League
Play Offs
Football League
3rd Division : North Group
3rd Division : South Group
HungaryNB 1
Division 2 : East
Division 2 : West
IcelandPremier League
Division 1
IrelandPremier League
First Division
IsraelPremier League
Leumit League
ItalySerie A
Serie B
Serie C1 A
Serie C1 B
Serie : C2 A
Serie : C2 B
Serie : C2 C
KazakhstanSuper League
LatviaVirsliga
LithuaniaA Lyga
LuxemburgLuxembourg : National Division
Championship Playoffs
Group 1
Group 2
Luxembourg : Division 2
MaltaPremier League
Championship Group
Relegation Group
Division 1
MoldovaDivision 1
Division 2
MontenegroPrva Liga
Division 2
NetherlandsEredivisie
Eerste Divisie
Northern IrelandPremier League
Championship
NorwayTippeligaen
Adeccoligaen
Division 2 : Group A
Division 2 : Group B
Division 2 : Group C
Division 2 : Group D
Ostfold
Akershus
Oslo 1
Oslo 2
Oslo 3
Indre Ostland 1
Indre Ostland 2
Buskerud
Vestfold
Telemark
Agder
Rogaland 1
Rogaland 2
Hordaland 1
Hordaland 2
Sogn og Fj.
Sunnmore
Nordmore og Romsdal
Trondelag 1
Trondelag 2
Nordland
Halogaland
Troms
Finnmark
Agder Sparebanken Sor
Rogaland
Akershus
Oslo
Vestfold
Agder Sparebanken Sor
Rogaland
Akershus
Vestfold
Agder Sparebanken Sor 1
Agder Sparebanken Sor 2
Agder Sparebanken Sor 3
Rogaland
Akershus
Vestfold
Buskerud 2
Akershus
Vestfold
Akershus 1
Akershus 2
Vestfold 1
Vestfold 2
Vestfold 3
Vestfold A Host
Vestfold B Host
Vestfold C Host
PolandEkstraklasa
First League
Second League : East
Second League : West
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
PortugalPortuguese Liga
Liga de Honra
Division 2 : Center
Division 2 : North
Division 2 : South
Group A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
RomaniaDivizia A
Division 2 : Group A
Division 2 : Group B
Cup
RussiaPremier League
First Division
San MarinoCampionato
ScotlandPremier league
1st Division
2nd Division
3rd Division
SerbiaSuper Liga
Prva Liga
SlovakiaCorgon Liga
I Liga
Slovenia1. SNL
Division 2
SpainPrimera Division
Secunda Division
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
Group 4
SwedenAllsvenskan
Superettan
Division 1 : Norra
Division 1 : Sodra
Division 2 : Sodra Svealand
Division 2 : Ostra Gotaland
Division 2 : Norra Svealand
Division 2 : Norrland
Division 2 : Sodra Gotaland
Division 2 : Vastra Gotaland
SwitzerlandSuper League
Challenge League
TurkeySuper Lig
Lig A
2 Lig
Lig B : Group A
Lig B : Group B
Lig B : Group C
Lig B : Group D
Lig B : Group E
Lig B : 2nd Stage : Group A
Lig B : 2nd Stage : Group B
Lig B : 2nd Stage : Group C
Lig B : 2nd Stage : Group D
Lig B : 2nd Stage : Group E
3 Lig : Group Yukselme
3 Lig : Group A
3 Lig : Group B
3 Lig : Group C
3 Lig : Group D
3 Lig : Group E
3 Lig : 2nd Stage : Group A
3 Lig : 2nd Stage : Group B
3 Lig : 2nd Stage : Group C
3 Lig : 2nd Stage : Group D
3 Lig : 2nd Stage : Group E
Group B
Group C
Group D
UkraineVischaya League
Division 2
WalesPremier League
  Copa LibertadoresGrupo 1
Grupo 2
Grupo 3
Grupo 4
Grupo 5
Grupo 6
Grupo 7
Grupo 8
Copa AmericaGrupo A
Grupo B
Grupo C
ArgentinaPrimera A : Apertura
Primera A : Clausura
National B
BoliviaApertura
Clausura
Playoffs
BrasilSerie A
Serie B
Grupo 1
Grupo 2
Grupo 3
Grupo 4
Campeonato Paulista
ChilePrimera A : Apertura
Primera A : Clausura
ColombiaCopa Mustang I
Group A
Group B
Copa Mustang II
Group A
Group B
EcuadorSerie A : Apertura
Serie A : Clausura
Playoffs
ParaguayApertura
Clausura
Intermedia
PeruPrimera Division
Primera Division : Clausura
UruguaySegunda Division : Apertura
Segunda Division : Clausura
Apertura
Clausura
International Cups Playoffs
VenezuelaPrimera Division : Apertura
Primera Division : Clausura
Segunda Division : Apertura




CONCACAF : Gold CupGroup A
Group B
Group C
Antigua And BarbudaDivision 1
BarbadosDivision 1
BermudaPremier Division
CanadaPremier Soccer League
Costa RicaPrimera Division : Apertura
Primera Division : Clausura
CubaCampeonato Nacional
El SalvadorPrimera Division : Apertura
Primera Division : Clausura
GuadeloupeDivision 1
GuatemalaLiga Nacional : Apertura
Liga Nacional : Clausura
HaitiPremier Division
HondurasPrimera Division : Apertura
Primera Division : Clausura
JamaicaNational League
MartiniqueDivision d Honneur
MexicoApertura
Clausura
Primera A Division : Apertura
Primera A Division : Clausura
Group 1
Group 2
Group 3
NicaraguaApertura
Clausura
PanamaApertura
Clausura
Puerto RicoSoccer League : Clausura
St. Kitts And NevisSaint Kitts And Nevis : Division 1
Trinidad And TobagoPro League
UsaMLS
U.S.L : First Division






Asia Champions LeagueGroup A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group G
Group H
AustraliaCapital
Hyundai A-League
Northern Australian League
Northern New South Wales
Queensland
Southern Australian League
New South Wales Premier League
Tasmania : North
Tasmania : South
Victorian Premier League
Western Australian League
BahrainPremier League
ChinaSuper League
FijiNational League
Hong Kong1st Division
IndiaDivision 1
IndonesiaDivision 1
IranLeague
IraqNorth Group
South Group
JapanJ League
J League 2
Super Cup
JordanPremier League
Kuwait1st Division
Championship Playoff
LebanonLebanese League
MalaysiaSuper League
New ZealandFootball Championship
OmanOmani League
PakistanDivision 1
QatarDivision 1
Saudi ArabiaSaudi League
SingaporeS-League
Solomon IslandsGroup A
Group B
South KoreaK League
N League
SyriaSyria: Syrian League
TahitiDivision Federale
TaiwanDivision 1
TanzaniaDivision 1
ThailandDivision 1
United Arab EmiratesPremier League
UzbekistanDivision 1
VanuatuPort Villa League
VietnamV-League
Yemen






African Cup of NationsGroup A
Group B
Group C
Group D
CAF Champions LeagueGroup A
Group B
AlgeriaDivision 1
AngolaDivision 1
BeninChampionnat National
BotswanaPremier League
Burkina FasoChampionnat National
CameroonDivision 1
Cape VerdeGroup A
Group B
CongoLinafoot
Democratic Republic Of CongoGroup A
Group B
Group C
Group D
Group E
Group F
Group A
Group B
EgyptPremier League
GabonChampionnat National
GambiaGFA Premier League
GhanaPremier League
GuineaChampionnat National
Ivory CoastFirst Division
KenyaPremier League
LesothoBuddie Premier League
LiberiaDivision 1
LibyaPremier League
MalawiDivision 1
MaliChampionnat National
MauritiusBarclays League
MoroccoGroupement National de Football
MozambiqueMocambola
NamibiaPremier League
NigeriaLeague
RwandaChampionnat National
SenegalGroup A
Group B
Sierra LeonePremier League
South AfricaPremier League
SudanPremier League
SwazilandDivision 1
TchadDivision 1
TogoChampionnat National
TunisiaTunisian League
UgandaSuper League
ZambiaDivision 1
Zimbabwe

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Albania 1. Division, Kategoria Superiore
Algeria Championnat National
Angola Girabola
Argentina Primera Clausura, Argentino A Final Stage , Primera B Nacional
Armenia Premier League
Australia Tasmania North, Northern New South Wales , Northern , New South Wales , Capital , Western , Tasmania South , Queensland , Southern
Austria Regionalliga East, tipp3-Bundesliga , Regionalliga West
Azerbaijan Premier League Relegation Rounds, 1. Division , Premier League Final Rounds
Bahrain Premiere League
Belarus Premier Division, 1. Division
Belgium Jupiler League Playoff EL grp. A, Jupiler League EL UEFA grp. B , 3. Division Grp. B , Jupiler League Relegation Playoff , EXQI League
Benin Championnat National
Bolivia Primera Division - Clausura
Bosnia-Herzegovina 1. Division FBiH, Premier League , 1. Division RS
Brazil Sul-Matogrossense grp. A, Tocantinense 2nd group stage , Amazonense 2nd group stage , Pernambucano playoff , Cearense 1. Div. 2nd group stage playoff , Sul-Matogrossense grp. B , Acreano , Goiano playoff , Mineiro I playoff , Paranaense 1. Div. 2nd group stage , Sergipano 2nd group stage grp. B , Paulista A1 Playoff , Sergipano 2nd group stage grp. A
Bulgaria A Grupa, B PFG East , B PFG West
Cameroon Première Division
Chile Primera Division Apertura, Primera B Apertura
China China League, Super League
Colombia Torneo Postobon Apertura, Liga Postobón Apertura
Croatia 1. Division, 2. Division
Cyprus 1. Division Relegation Group, 1. Division Championship Group , 1. Division Intertoto Group
Czech Republic Gambrinus League, Druha League
Denmark Danmarksserien Grp. 2, Danmarksserien Grp. 2 , Danmarksserien Grp. 1 , Danmarksserien Grp. 3 , 1. Division , Superligaen , 1. Division , 2. Division West , 2. Division East , U19 Ligaen , Danmarksserien Grp. 1 , U17 Ligaen
Ecuador Serie B Apertura, Serie A - Apertura
England Blue Square South, Premier League , League 2 , WSL , Championship , League 1 , Blue Square North , Blue Square Premier , Ryman League
Estonia Meistriliiga
Faroe Islands Vodafonedeildin
Fiji National League
Finland Ykkonen, Kakkonen - Lohko B , Kakkonen - Lohko C , Kakkonen - Lohko A
France CFA Grp. A, CFA Grp. B , Ligue 1 , CFA Grp. C , CFA Grp. D , National
Georgia Umaglesi Liga
Germany Regionalliga West, Oberliga Hessen , Oberliga Bremen , Oberliga NRW , Regionalliga South , Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein , Oberliga NOFV-Sud , 2. Bundesliga , Oberliga Hamburg , 1. Bundesliga , Oberliga NOFV-Nord , Regionalliga North , Oberliga Sudwest , 3. Liga , Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg , Oberliga Bayern
Greece Cup
Hong Kong First Division
Hungary NB1, NB II East , NB II West
India I League
Indonesia Super Liga
Iraq Super League Grp. North
Ireland 1. Division
Israel Leumit League playoff promotion group, Leumit League playoff placement group , Ligat-Al playoff relegation group , Ligat-Al playoff placement group , Ligat-Al playoff champions group
Italy Serie Bwin, Serie A
Japan J. League 3, J. League 2
Kazakhstan Superliga
Kenya Premier League, Nationwide One
Latvia 1. Division, Virsliga
Lesotho Buddie Premier League
Lithuania A Lyga, 1. Division
Luxembourg 1. Division, 2. Division
Malaysia Super Liga
Malta Premier League Championship group, 1. Division
Martinique Division d´Honneur
Mauritius Barclays League
Mexico Primera Division Clausura
Moldova National Division
Montenegro 1. Division
Morocco Botola
Mozambique Mocambola
N. Ireland Premiership, 1. Division
Namibia Premier League
Nicaragua Campeonato Nacional Clausura semifinal grp. stage
Nigeria Premier League
Norway Cup, 3. Division avd. 11 , 1. Division
Oman Oman Mobile League
Palestine Division A
Panama ANAPROF Clausura final stage
Paraguay Division Intermedia
Peru Primera División, Segunda Division
Poland 2. Division East, 1. Division , Ekstraklasa , 2. Division West
Portugal 2. Division South, Liga ZON Sagres , Liga Orangina , 2. Division Center , 2. Division North
Puerto Rico Premier League Grp. A
Romania Liga II Serie B, Liga I , Liga II Serie A
Russia Premier League, 2. Division West , 2. Division Ural-Povolzhye
Rwanda Championnat National
Saudi Arabia Premier League
Scotland Premier League, 2. Division , 1. Division , 3. Division
Serbia Prva Liga, Super Liga
Singapore S.League
Slovakia Corgon Liga, 1. Division
Slovenia 2. Division, PrvaLiga
Solomon Islands Telekom S-League
South Africa Premier Soccer League
South Korea K. League, National League
Spain Tercera Division - Grp. 8, Tercera Division - Grp. 7 , Segunda B Group III , LIGA BBVA , Tercera Division - Grp. 4 , Tercera Division - Grp. 18 , Segunda B Group IV , Tercera Division - Grp. 2 , Tercera Division - Grp. 12 , Tercera Division - Grp. 13 , Segunda B Group II , Tercera Division - Grp. 14 , Tercera Division - Grp. 9 , Tercera Division - Grp. 6 , LIGA Adelante , Tercera Division - Grp. 17 , Tercera Division - Grp. 16 , Tercera Division - Grp. 11 , Tercera Division - Grp. 3 , Tercera Division - Grp. 15 , Tercera Division - Grp. 10
Sudan 1. Division
Swaziland Premier League
Sweden 2. Division Norra Götaland, 2. Division Södra Götaland , 2. Division Västra Götaland , Damallsvenskan , Allsvenskan , 2. Division Norra Svealand , 1. Division North , 1. Division South , 2. Division Norrland , 2. Division Södra Svealand
Switzerland Super League, 1.Liga Grp. 2 , Challenge League , 1.Liga Grp. 3 , 1.Liga Grp. 1
Tahiti Division Fédérale final rounds, Division Fédérale Relegation
Thailand Premier League
Tunisia Ligue I
Turkey Spor Toto 3. Lig Grp. 2, Spor Toto Süper Lig , Spor Toto 3. Lig Grp. 3 , Spor Toto 2. Lig - White group , Spor Toto 3. Lig Grp. 1 , Bank Asya 1. Lig , Spor Toto 2. Lig - Red group
Ukraine Premier League, 1. Division
Uruguay Segunda Division final stage, Clausura
USA Major League Soccer, NASL
Venezuela Segunda Division - Clausura
Vietnam V-league
Wales Premier Division
Zambia Premier League
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League

 

 

Soccer Livescore , Soccer Results , Soccer Fixtures - LiveEE.com